MightGet.com






Beechams Flu-Plus Caplets - 16 Caplets 10006579


12 Advantage card points. Beechams Flu-Plus Caplets for fever, aches pains, sinus pain, blocked nosed, headache. Non drowsy. Each caplet contains paracetamol 500mg, caffeine 25mg, phenylephrine hydrochloride 5mg.See details below, always read the label FREE Delivery on orders over 45 GBP.